Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04


Mar
29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Elmore County High School

Elmore County High School
4:30 pm | Elmore County High School

Mar
29

Girls Varsity Softball at Elmore County High School

Elmore County High School
6:30 pm | Elmore County High School

Mar
30

Boys Middle School Track at

Area Meet #2A
TBA  

Mar
30

Girls Middle School Track at

Area Meet #2A
TBA  

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Trintiy
3:00 pm  

Mar
30

Freshman Baseball at Central- DH

Central- DH
4:30 pm  

Mar
30

8th Grade Baseball vs. Russell County- DH

Russell County- DH
4:30 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
30

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Tallassee High School

Tallassee High School
5:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Opelika High School

Opelika
5:00 pm | Opelika High School

Mar
30

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Tallassee High School

Tallassee High School
6:30 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Opelika High School

Opelika
7:00 pm | Opelika High School

Mar
31

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Trinity High School

Trinity
4:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
31

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Trinity High School

Trinity
4:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
31

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Central

Central
5:00 pm | Auburn High School

Apr
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Benjamin Russell High School

Benjamin Russell High School
5:00 pm | Benjamin Russell High School

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Benjamin Russell High School

Benjamin Russell High School
6:30 pm | Benjamin Russell High School

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Central

Central
7:00 pm | Auburn High School

Apr
02

Varsity Baseball at Cherokee Co

Cherokee Co
TBA  

Apr
02

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

St. James
3:00 pm  

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Track at

Mobile Challenge of Champions
4:00 pm | UMS-Wright Preparatory School

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Track at

Challenge of Champions (Open)
4:00 pm | UMS-Wright Preparatory School

Apr
02

8th Grade Baseball at Central- DH

Central- DH
4:30 pm  

Apr
03

Varsity Baseball vs. Northside, GA

Northside, GA
10:00 am | Auburn High School

Apr
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Montgomery Academy

Montgomery Academy
11:00 am | Montgomery Academy

Apr
03

Freshman Baseball vs. Spanish Fort High School

Spanish Fort
1:00 pm | Auburn High School

Apr
03

Girls Varsity Track at

Mobile challenge of Champions (Invite)
1:00 pm | St. Paul’s High School

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Track at

Challenge of Champions (Invite)
1:00 pm | St. Paul’s High School

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Montgomery Academy

Montgomery Academy
1:00 pm | Montgomery Academy

Apr
03

Varsity Baseball vs. Dothan High School

Dothan
3:00 pm | Auburn High School

Apr
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at Montgomery Academy

Montgomery Academy
3:00 pm | Montgomery Academy

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Montgomery Academy

Montgomery Academy
5:00 pm | Montgomery Academy