Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28


Mar
22

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Benjamin Russell High School

Benjamin Russell
4:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
22

Freshman Baseball at Northside, GA

Northside, GA
4:30 pm  

Mar
22

Mar
22

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Smiths Station Middle School

Smiths Station Middle School
5:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
22

Mar
23

Girls Middle School Track vs.

Area Meet #1B
TBA | Auburn High School

Mar
23

Boys Middle School Track vs.

Area Meet #1B
TBA | Auburn High School

Mar
23

Boys Varsity Tennis at

LaGrange/ McIntosh
1:00 pm  

Mar
23

Girls Varsity Tennis at

LaGrange/ McIntosh
1:00 pm  

Mar
23

Mar
23

8th Grade Baseball vs. Beauregard High School

Beauregard
4:30 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
23

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Opelika High School

Opelika High School
5:00 pm | Opelika High School

Mar
23

Girls Varsity Soccer at LaGrange

LaGrange
5:00 pm  

Mar
23

Co-ed Middle School Soccer vs. Benjamin Russell High School

Benjamin Russell
5:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
23

Girls Varsity Softball at Opelika High School

Opelika High School
6:30 pm | Opelika High School

Mar
23

Boys Varsity Soccer at LaGrange

LaGrange
7:00 pm  

Mar
24

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Brookstone
4:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
24

Co-ed Middle School Soccer vs. Smiths Station High School

Smiths Station
4:30 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
24

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Columbus

Columbus
4:30 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
25

Girls Middle School Track at

Area Meet #1A
TBA  

Mar
25

Boys Middle School Track at

Area Meet #1A
TBA  

Mar
25

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Benjamin Russell High School

Benjamin Russell
5:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
25

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Prattville High School

Prattville High School
5:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
25

Girls Varsity Soccer at Benjamin Russell High School

Benjamin Russell
5:00 pm | Benjamin Russell High School

Mar
25

Mar
25

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Prattville High School

Prattville High School
6:30 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
25

Boys Varsity Soccer at Benjamin Russell High School

Benjamin Russell
7:00 pm | Benjamin Russell High School

Mar
25

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Benjamin Russell High School

Benjamin Russell
7:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
26

Mar
26

Mar
26

Girls Varsity Track at

JD Evilsizer Pre-Section Panther Invitational
4:00 pm | JD Evilsizer Track Complex

Mar
26

Boys Varsity Track at

JD Evilsizer Invite
4:00 pm | JD Evilsizer Track Complex

Mar
26

8th Grade Baseball at Prattville- DH

Prattville- DH
4:00 pm  

Mar
26

Varsity Baseball at Cullman High School

Cullman
4:00 pm | Cullman High School

Mar
27

Girls Varsity Track at

JD Evilsizer Pre-Section Panther Invitational
9:00 am | JD Evilsizer Track Complex

Mar
27

Boys Varsity Track vs.

JD Evilsizer Invite
9:00 am | JD Evilsizer Track Complex

Mar
27

Freshman Baseball at Smiths Station-DH

Smiths Station-DH
10:00 am  

Mar
27

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Northside, GA

Northside, GA
10:00 am | Auburn High School

Mar
27

Varsity Baseball at Huntsville- DH

Huntsville- DH
11:00 am  

Mar
27

8th Grade Baseball vs. Enterprise- DH

Enterprise- DH
11:00 am | Auburn High School

Mar
27

Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Hoover High School

Hoover
3:00 pm | Auburn High School

Mar
27

Girls Middle School Softball at Unknown

Smiths Station Middle School Tournament
9:00 pm